Alphabets Test In Reasoning Tricks PDF

0

Alphabets Test In Reasoning Tricks PDF

Hello Friends

To make your competitive exams even easier, today we have brought for you Alphabets Test In Reasoning Tricks PDF This pdf will play a very important role in your upcoming competitive exams like – Bank Railway Rrb Ntpc Ssc Cgl and many other exams.

Alphabets Test In Reasoning Tricks PDF This pdf is very important for the exam, it is being provided to you absolutely free, which you can download by clicking on the Download button below to get even more important pdfs. A. You can go pdf download in Riletid Notes

Allexampdf.com is an online education platform, here you can download Pdf for all competitive exams like – Bank Railway Rrb Ntpc Upsc Ssc Cgl and also for other competitive exams.

Allexampdf.com will update many more new Pdfs, keep visiting and update our posts and more people will get it

  1. List Of National & International Appointment PDF
  2. World History Notes PDF Free Download
  3. Fundamental Rights Of Indian Constitution PDF
  4. 4500+ Indian History Questions PDF 
  5. 650+ Indian History Questions PDF
  6. Geography Questions In Hindi PDF 
  7. Genral Knowledge Questions PDF Free Download
  8. Genral Knowledge Book PDF Free Download
  9. Current Affairs Questions In Hindi PDF
  10. 1500 Indian Polity Question In Hindi PDF
  11. Important Gk All Type Questions PDF
  12. Geography Important Questions In Hindi PDF
  13. World Top Company Ceo In Hindi PDF
  14. Important Sports Gk Questions In Hindi PDF
  15. Genral Knowledge 200+ Important Questions
  16. History Questions For Competitive Exams
  17. World Geography Handwriting Notes In Hindi
  18. 2000+ Gk Questions In Hindi

Reasoning tricks in Hindi:

  1. Alphabet test
  2. Puzzles and Seating Arrangement:
  3. Syllogism:
  4. Data Sufficiency:
  5. Coding-decoding:
  6. Blood Relation:
  7. Order and Ranking:
  8. Alpha Numeric Symbol Series:

IMPORTANT QUESTIONS IN HINDI

1. जैसे किसी गाय के लिए बछड़ा है, वैसे ही किसी बकरी के लिए है ?

(A) बछेड़ा
(B) पिल्ला
(C) छौना
(D) मेमना

उत्तर: A

2. ‘मछली’ जैसे जल से सम्बन्धित है, वैसे ही ‘चिड़िया’ किससे सम्बन्धित है ?

  1. (A) आकाश
    (B) वायु
    (C) जल
    (D) भोजन

उत्तर: A. 

3. ‘जहाज’ जैसे ‘कप्तान’ से सम्बन्धित है, वैसे ही ‘अखबार’ किससे सम्बन्धित है ?

  1. (A) प्रकाशक
    (B) सम्पादक
    (C) मुद्रक
    (D) पाठक

उत्तर: B

4. मोची : चमड़ा : : दर्जी : ?

  1. (A) बजाज
    (B) कमीज
    (C) धागा
    (D) कपड़ा

उत्तर: D

5. भेड़ : मटन : : हिरन : ?

  1. (A) मीट
    (B) वील
    (C) फ्लेश
    (D) वेनिजन

उत्तर: D. 

6. पोशाक : दर्जी : : ? : बढ़ई

  1. (A) चमड़ा
  2. (B) लकड़ी
  3. (C) फर्नीचर
  4. (D) कपड़ा

उत्तर: C.

 

7. पुस्तक : शेल्फ : : कपड़े :

  1. (A) कबर्ड
  2. (B) वॉर्डराब
  3. (C) ब्युरो
  4. (D) हैंगर

उत्तर: C. 

8. निम्नलिखित शब्दों में से विषम शब्द चुनिए ?

  1. (A) पत्र
  2. (B) स्पीड पोस्ट
  3. (C) एस एम एस
  4. (D) मनी ऑर्डर

उत्तर: C

9. निम्नलिखित शब्दों में से विषम शब्द चुनिए ?

  1. (A) वर्ग फीट
  2. (B) वर्गमूल
  3. (C) वर्ग इंच
  4. (D) वर्ग मीटर

उत्तर: B. 

10. निम्नलिखित शब्दों में से विषम शब्द चुनिए ?

  1. (A) नाक
  2. (B) होंठ
  3. (C) गला
  4. (D) आँखे

उत्तर: C

Must Visite :

Alphabets Test In Reasoning Tricks PDF

The above PDF is only provided to you by Allexampdf.com this Pdf is not written by us, if you like the PDF or if you have any kind of doubt, suggestion or question about the Pdf, then give us your Do contact on mail id- Allexampdf@gmail.com or you can send suggestions in the comment box below.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.